Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
3x3 Basketbol
Artistik Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Paralel Bar
|
|
Ring
|
|
Tek Erkekler
|
|
Vailt
|
|
Atıcılık
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
10 m Air Pistol
|
|
10 m Air Pistol
|
|
50 m Pistol
|
Abdullah Ömer Alimoğlu
|
50 m Pistol
|
|
Trap
|
|
Trap
|
Serdag Saadet Kandıra
|
Atlama
Badminton
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Çift Kadınlar
|
|
Çift Kadınlar
|
|
Tek Erkekler
|
Emre Vural
|
Tek Kadınlar
|
|
Basketbol
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Dağ Bisikleti
|
Abdülkadir Kelleci
|
Dağ Bisikleti
|
Esra Kürkçü
|
Tek Erkekler
|
|
Tek Kadınlar
|
Ayşenur Turgut
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Ayşenur Turgut
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Miraç Kal
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Boks
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
49 kg
|
Muhammet Ünlü
|
51 kg
|
Elif Coşkun
|
52 kg
|
Ferhat Pehlivan
|
54 kg
|
Ayşe Taş
|
56 kg
|
|
60 kg
|
Gamze Başar
|
60 kg
|
Yasin Yılmaz
|
64 kg
|
Adem Furkan Avcı
|
69 kg
|
|
75 kg
|
Sema Çalışkan
|
81 kg
|
|
91 kg
|
|
91 kg
|
Bahram Muzaffer
|
Eskrim
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Bireysel Foil
|
|
Bireysel Sabre
|
İbrahim Ahmet Ant
|
Foil
|
Tevfik Burak Babaoğlu
|
Sabre
|
Ilgın Sarban
|
Güreş
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Grekoromen
|
Abdulsamet Ugurli
|
Grekoromen
|
|
Grekoromen
|
Emrah Kuş
|
Grekoromen
|
Fatih Üçüncü
|
Grekoromen
|
|
Grekoromen
|
|
Grekoromen
|
|
Grekoromen
|
Yunus Özel
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
Burcu Örskaya Üğdüler
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
Merve Kenger
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
Sezar Akgül
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Serbest
|
|
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 Kg
|
Burak Serbest
|
48 kg
|
|
48 kg
|
Ebru Şahin
|
52 kg
|
Ayşe Arca
|
60 kg
|
Ahmet Şahin Kaba
|
66 kg
|
|
73 kg
|
Hasan Varlıoğlu
|
78 kg
|
Belkıs Zehra Kaya
|
78 kg
|
Gülşah Kocatürk
|
90 kg
|
|
Görme Engelliler
|
|
Görme Engelliler
|
Gülhan Kılıç
|
Görme Engelliler
|
Şerife Köseoğlu
|
Kano
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Kayak
|
Gabor Bozsık
|
Kayak
|
İnes Esteves
|
Kayak
|
|
Kayak
|
Mustafa Gülbahar
|
Sprint
|
Gabor Bozsık
|
Sprint
|
Kerim Tenha
|
Karate
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Kata
|
|
Kata
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
Hafsa Şeyda Burcu
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Kumite
|
|
Masa Tenisi
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Bireysel
|
|
Bireysel
|
|
Okçuluk
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Tek Erkekler
|
|
Tek Erkekler
|
|
Tek Erkekler
|
|
Tek Erkekler
|
|
Tek Erkekler
|
Yağız Yılmaz
|
Tek Kadınlar
|
|
Tek Kadınlar
|
Begünhan Elif Ünsal
|
Tek Kadınlar
|
|
Plaj Voleybolu
Sambo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
74 kg
|
Muhammet Yahya Karataş
|
Senkronize Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Solo
|
Defne Bakırcı
|
Su Topu
Taekwondo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
49 kg
|
|
57 kg
|
Hatice Yangın
|
58 kg
|
Görkem Sezer
|
67 kg
|
Furkan Asena Aydın
|
67 kg
|
|
68 kg
|
|
80 kg
|
Ali Sarı
|
80 kg
|
|
Triatlon
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Erkekler
|
Jonas Schomburg
|
Kadınlar
|
Ece Bakıcı
|
Kadınlar
|
|
Voleybol
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
|
100 m Kelebek
|
|
100 m Kelebek
|
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Odabaşı
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
|
200 m Karışık
|
|
200 m Karışık
|
|
200 m Kelebek
|
|
200 m Kelebek
|
|
200 m Kelebek
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Odabaşı
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Odabaşı
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Karışık Erkekler
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Karışık Kadınlar
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
|