Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
Artistik Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Alet
|
|
Alet
|
|
Asimetrik Paralel
|
Sema Fidel Aslan
|
Atlama
|
|
Atlama
|
|
Atlama Masası
|
|
Atlama Masası
|
|
Barfiks
|
|
Bireysel
|
Barış Pek
|
Bireysel
|
|
Bireysel
|
|
Bireysel
|
Sema Fidel Aslan
|
Denge
|
Özlem Özkan
|
Halka
|
|
Halka
|
|
Kulplu Beygir
|
Abdulkadir Baş
|
Paralel Bar
|
|
Paralel Bar
|
|
Yer
|
Barış Pek
|
Yer
|
|
Atıcılık
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Canan Aynacı
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
Neslihan Temel
|
10 m Havalı Tabanca
|
|
10 m Havalı Tüfek
|
Ayşe Karakaş
|
10 m Havalı Tüfek
|
Halil İ. Öztürk
|
10 m Havalı Tüfek
|
|
10 m Havalı Tüfek
|
Şirvan Yıldız
|
25 m Pistol Spor Tabanca
|
Canan Aynacı
|
50 m Serbest Tabanca
|
İsmail Dikeç
|
50 m Serbest Tabanca
|
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Damla Altıntaş Mutlu
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Meral Karaarslan
|
50 m Tüfek Üç Pozisyon
|
Orhan Al
|
50 m Tüfek Yatarak Atış
|
Ahmet Bayrak
|
50 m Tüfek Yatarak Atış
|
Hikmet Karaaslan
|
Double Trap
|
|
Double Trap
|
|
Skeet
|
Hüseyin Bahçıvan
|
Skeet
|
Murat Uğur
|
Trap
|
Alp Kızılsu
|
Trap
|
Dilara Kızılsu
|
Trap
|
Nihan Kantarcı
|
Trap
|
|
Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m
|
|
100 m
|
Hatice Öztürk
|
100 m
|
|
100 m
|
|
100 m Engelli
|
Kübra Sesli
|
10000 m
|
Bahar Doğan
|
10000 m
|
|
10000 m
|
|
10000 m
|
|
110 m Engelli
|
|
1500 m
|
Birol Kamar
|
1500 m
|
|
1500 m
|
|
1500 m
|
|
1500 m
|
Tuğba Koyuncu
|
20 km Yürüyüş
|
Gamze Özgör
|
20 km Yürüyüş
|
Narin Sağlam
|
200 m
|
|
200 m
|
|
3 Adım Atlama
|
|
3 Adım Atlama
|
Mikail Yalçın
|
3000 m Engelli
|
Gülcan Mıngır
|
3000 m Engelli
|
Hakan Duvar
|
3000 m Engelli
|
|
3000 m Engelli
|
Türkan Erişmiş
|
400 m
|
Birsen Engin
|
400 m
|
Derya Yıldırım
|
400 m
|
Halit Kılıç
|
400 m
|
|
400 m Engelli
|
Birsen Engin
|
400 m Engelli
|
|
400 m Engelli
|
Özge Akın Gürler
|
400 m Engelli
|
Tuncay Örs
|
5000 m
|
|
5000 m
|
|
5000 m
|
Kemal Koyuncu
|
800 m
|
Elif Karabulut
|
800 m
|
|
800 m
|
|
800 m
|
Tuğba Koyuncu
|
Cirit Atma
|
|
Cirit Atma
|
|
Cirit Atma
|
|
Cirit Atma
|
Mustafa Tan
|
Çekiç Atma
|
Ayşegül Alnıaçık
|
Disk Atma
|
Ercüment Olgundeniz
|
Disk Atma
|
İrfan Yıldırım
|
Gülle Atma
|
Hüseyin Atıcı
|
Gülle Atma
|
Murat Gündüz
|
Heptatlon (Uzun Atlama, Cirit Atma, 800 m)
|
|
Heptatlon (Uzun Atlama, Cirit Atma, 800 m)
|
Serpil Koçak
|
Heptatlon(100 m Engelli, Yüksek Atlama, Gülle Atma, 200 m)
|
|
Heptatlon(100 m Engelli, Yüksek Atlama, Gülle Atma, 200 m)
|
Serpil Koçak
|
Sırıkla Atlama
|
|
Sırıkla Atlama
|
Elmas Seda Fırtına
|
Uzun Atlama
|
|
Uzun Atlama
|
Serpil Koçak
|
Uzun Atlama
|
Sevim Sinmez Serbest
|
Üç Adım Atlama
|
Sevim Sinmez Serbest
|
Yarı Maraton
|
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Hasan Pak
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Mehmet Çağlayan
|
Yarı Maraton
|
Muzaffer Bayram
|
Yarı Maraton
|
|
Yari Maraton
|
Ümmü Kiraz
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Burcu Ayhan Yüksel
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Serhat Birinci
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Şehabettin Karabulut
|
Badminton
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Tek
|
|
Tek
|
|
Tek
|
|
Tek
|
Ramazan Öztürk
|
Basketbol
Bedensel Engelli Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Serbest
|
Alper Ceylantepe
|
100 m Serbest
|
Özlem Kaya
|
100 m Serbest
|
Şebnem Güre
|
100 m Serbest
|
Uğur Uçak
|
Bedensel Engelliler Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
1500 m
|
Ömer Çantay
|
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Ahmet Akdilek
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Ali Rıza Tanrıverdi
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Miraç Kal
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Mustafa Sayar
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Nazım Bakırcı
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Rasim Reis
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Mustafa Sayar
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Rasim Reis
|
Bocce
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Raffa
|
Deniz Demir
|
Raffa
|
Yunus Emre Güngör
|
Volo Altın Nokta
|
Gökhan Çelik
|
Volo Altın Nokta
|
İlke Kumartaşlıoğlu
|
Volo Basamak
|
|
Volo Basamak
|
Seda Geridönmez
|
Boks
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 91 kg
|
|
49 kg
|
Ferhat Pehlivan
|
52 kg
|
Erdal İnanlı
|
56 kg
|
Mehmet Topçakan
|
60 kg
|
Bünyamin Aydın
|
64 kg
|
Fatih Keleş
|
69 kg
|
Abdulkadir Köroğlu
|
75 kg
|
|
81 kg
|
Avni Yıldırım
|
91 kg
|
Seyda Keser
|
Eskrim
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Epe
|
Gökçe Günaç
|
Epe
|
Okan Karadeniz
|
Epe
|
Reha Doğan
|
Epe
|
Yusuf Bojte
|
Flöre
|
Bora İsmail Biren
|
Flöre
|
Cansu Umay Vardar
|
Flöre
|
|
Flöre
|
Tevfik Burak Babaoğlu
|
Kılıç
|
Çağlayan Nehir Fırat
|
Kılıç
|
Ilgın Sarbun
|
Kılıç
|
|
Kılıç
|
İbrahim Ahmet Ant
|
Futbol
Güreş
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
120 kg
|
|
120 kg Grekoromen
|
|
48 kg
|
Sümeyye Sezer
|
51 kg
|
|
55 kg
|
Ahmet Peker
|
55 kg
|
Leyla Metin
|
55 kg Grekoromen
|
Fatih Üçüncü
|
59 kg
|
|
60 kg
|
Erhan Bakır
|
60 kg Grekoromen
|
Mevlüt Arık
|
63 kg
|
|
66 kg
|
|
66 kg Grekoromen
|
Atakan Yüksel
|
72 kg
|
|
74 kg
|
|
74 kg Grekoromen
|
Emrah Kuş
|
84 kg
|
Serdar Böke
|
84 kg Grekoromen
|
|
96 kg
|
|
96 kg Grekoromen
|
|
Halter
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
48 kg
|
Sibel Özkan Konaklı
|
53 kg
|
Ayşegül Çoban
|
53 kg
|
Emine Şensoy
|
58 kg
|
Aylin Daşdelen
|
58 kg
|
Aylin Daşdelen
|
62 kg Koparma
|
|
62 kg Silkme
|
|
63 kg Koparma
|
Sibel Şimşek
|
63 kg Silkme
|
Sibel Şimşek
|
69 kg
|
Ekrem Ağıllı
|
69 kg
|
|
75 kg
|
Figen Kaya
|
77 kg
|
Semih Yağcı
|
85 kg
|
Nezir Sağır
|
Hentbol
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 100 kg
|
Burak Serbest
|
(+) 78 kg
|
Belkıs Zehra Kaya
|
100 kg
|
|
48 kg
|
Ebru Şahin
|
52 kg
|
Ayça Saadet Arca
|
57 kg
|
Tuğba Zehir
|
60 kg
|
Ahmet Şahin Kaba
|
63 kg
|
Bahar Büker
|
66 kg
|
Doğan Murat
|
70 kg
|
Şeyda Bayram
|
73 kg
|
Hasan Varlıoğlu
|
78 kg
|
Nazmiye Yılmaz
|
81 kg
|
Ahmet Sarı
|
90 kg
|
Yunus Süren
|
Kano
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
K1 1000 m
|
Safa Köse
|
K1 200 m
|
Büşra Çevik
|
K1 200 m
|
Mustafa Gülbahar
|
K1 500 m
|
|
Karate
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
50 kg
|
|
55 kg
|
Tuba Yenen
|
60 kg
|
|
61 kg
|
Bahar Erşeker
|
67 kg
|
|
68 kg
|
Hafsa Şeyda Burucu
|
68 kg
|
|
75 kg
|
Serkan Yağcı
|
84 kg
|
Aykut Usda
|
84 kg
|
|
Kürek
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Hafif Kilo Tek Çifte
|
|
Tek Çifte
|
Mustafa Barbaros Gözütok
|
Masa Tenisi
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
|
|
Bora Vang
|
|
İpek Karahan
|
|
|
Okçuluk
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Bireysel
|
|
Bireysel
|
Begül Löklüoğlu
|
Bireysel
|
Cevdet Dinçer Demiral
|
Bireysel
|
Elçin Baykal Öncü
|
Bireysel
|
|
Bireysel
|
Yağız Yılmaz
|
Plaj Voleybolu
Ritmik Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Çember, Top,Labut, Kurdele
|
Burçin Neziroğlu
|
Çember, Top,Labut, Kurdele
|
Ekin Güler
|
Çember, Top,Labut, Kurdele
|
Zeynep Küsem
|
Su Kayağı
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
Barış Fırıncı
|
|
Benan Berhan
|
|
Rauf Volkan Ekinci
|
|
|
Sutopu
Taekwondo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 80 kg
|
Ali Sarı
|
49 kg
|
|
57 kg
|
Hatice Kübra İlgün
|
58 kg
|
Fırat Pozan
|
67 kg
|
|
67 kg
|
Yaprak Eriş
|
68 kg
|
|
80 kg
|
|
Tenis
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Tek
|
|
Tek
|
|
Tek
|
Marsel İlhan
|
Tek
|
Pemra Özgen
|
Voleybol
Yelken
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Laser Radial Sınıfı
|
|
Laser Radial Sınıfı
|
Simge Serim
|
Laser Standart Sınıfı
|
Mustafa Çakır
|
Laser Standart Sınıfı
|
Saffet Onur Bilgen
|
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Halim Lafçı
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Iris Rosenberger
|
100 m Kelebek
|
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Buse Günaydın
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Melisa Emirbayer
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Ömer Arslanoğlu
|
100 m Serbest
|
Burcu Dolunay
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
Kübra Esma Kaçmaz
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Berk Kahraman
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Güven Duvan
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Hazal Sarıkaya
|
1500 m Hızlı Seri
|
|
200 m Bireysel Karışık
|
|
200 m Bireysel Karışık
|
|
200 m Bireysel Karışık
|
Melisa Akarsu
|
200 m Bireysel Karışık
|
Timur Dellaloğlu
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Abdül Halim Lafçı
|
200 m Kelebek
|
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Iris Rosenberger
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Melisa Akarsu
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Berkay Şendikici
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Buse Günaydın
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Melisa Emirbayer
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Metin Geyik
|
200 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Ali Uğur Erdoğan
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Furkan Turan
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
|
400 m Bireysel Karışık
|
|
400 m Bireysel Karışık
|
Duygu Birol
|
400 m Bireysel Karışık
|
Melisa Akarsu
|
400 m Bireysel Karışık
|
Timur Dellaloğlu
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
Merve Eroğlu
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
Ezgi Yazıcı
|
50 m Kelebek
|
Iris Rosenberger
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kelebek
|
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Ceren Dilek
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Buse Günaydın
|
50 m Kurbağalama
|
Ömer Arslanoğlu
|
50 m Serbest
|
Burcu Dolunay
|
50 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
Nilüfer Kuru
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
Burak Kartal
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
Güven Duvan
|
50 m Sırtüstü
|
Hazal Sarıkaya
|
800 m Serbest
|
Merve Eroğlu
|
800 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Balto
|