Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
Artistik Cimnastik
Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m
|
|
100 m
|
Yağmur Kayık
|
1500 m
|
Hatun Tuna
|
1500 m
|
Mustafa Kocatepe
|
200 m
|
|
200 m
|
Hatice Öztürk
|
200 m Hendekli Koşu
|
Fatih Soydan
|
2000 m Hendekli Koşu
|
Ayşe Argun
|
3 Adım Atlama
|
Esra Emiroğlu
|
3000 m
|
Hatun Tuna
|
3000 m
|
Mustafa Kocatepe
|
400 m Engelli
|
Beyza Tilki
|
400 m Engelli
|
Nimet Şen
|
800 m
|
Aslı Arık
|
800 m
|
Süleyman Pekmezci
|
Çekiç Atma
|
|
Disk Atma
|
|
Disk Atma
|
Özge Yılmaz
|
Gülle Atma
|
Hatice Bala
|
Gülle Atma
|
|
Sırık Atma
|
Ali Kılıslı
|
Sırık Atma
|
Aysel Boztaş
|
Sırıkla Yüksek Atlama
|
Elmas Seda Fırtına
|
Sırıkla Yüksek Atlama
|
Ümit Süngür
|
Üç Adım Atlama
|
Musa Tüzen
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
İbrahim Halil Sağlam
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Kadriye Aydın
|
Basketbol
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
9 km
|
Cebrail Şeker
|
9 km
|
Enes Talha Ay
|
9 km
|
Fethullah Köse
|
Kriter
|
Cebrail Şeker
|
Kriter
|
Enes Talha Ay
|
Kriter
|
Fethullah Köse
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Cebrail Şeker
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Enes Talha Ay
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Fethullah Köse
|
Hentbol
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 70 kg
|
Kübra Kara
|
(+) 90 kg
|
Kadir Bingöl
|
44 kg
|
Nazlıcan Kılıç
|
48 kg
|
Gülkader Şentürk
|
50 kg
|
Doğan Karpuzcu
|
52 kg
|
Özge Özkan
|
57 kg
|
Kevser Çevik
|
60 kg
|
Şahin Biçer
|
66 kg
|
Murat Bektaş
|
70 kg
|
Mihriban Öner
|
73 kg
|
Oğuz Kaan Topal
|
90 kg
|
Mehmet Remzi Kasap
|
Tenis
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
Ayşenur Durmuş
|
|
Çift Kadınlar
|
|
Gülben Güldaş
|
Voleybol
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Oğuz Aslanoğlu
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Murat Yıldırım
|
100 m Serbest
|
|
100 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Büşra Önal
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Hüsnü Burak Kartal
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Merlin Aşkın
|
1500 m Serbest
|
Engin Yıldırım
|
200 m Karışık
|
|
200 m Karışık
|
Elif Nur Nas
|
200 m Kelebek
|
İlayda Erciyas
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Oğuz Aslanoğlu
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
|
200 m Serbest
|
Engin Yıldırım
|
200 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Büşra Önal
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Hande Zeynep Kıvanç
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Mehmet Şamil Cap
|
400 m Karışık
|
|
400 m Serbest
|
Engin Yıldırım
|
400 m Serbest
|
Zeynep Büşra Önal
|
4x100 m Karışık
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
Hande Zeynep Kıvanç
|
50 m Serbest
|
|