Spor Dalları ve Sporcularımız
Atletizm
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m
|
|
100 m
|
Toros Pilikoğlu
|
100 m Engelli
|
|
110 m Engelli
|
Yiğitcan Kaya
|
1500 m
|
Yaprak Karatokuş
|
200 m
|
Emirhan Pehlivan
|
200 m
|
|
2000 m Engelli
|
Gamze Bulut
|
2000 m Engelli
|
Muhammet Emin Tan
|
3000 m
|
Murat Orak
|
3000 m
|
Yaprak Karatokuş
|
400 m
|
Halit Kılıç
|
400 m
|
Hande Yazıcıoğlu
|
400 m Engelli
|
Kübra Sesli
|
400 m Engelli
|
Yiğitcan Kaya
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Cemre Ünal
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Emirhan Pehlivan
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Erdi Irgat
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Hande Yazıcıoğlu
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Toros Pilikoğlu
|
4x100 m Bayrak
|
Yiğitcan Kaya
|
800 m
|
Halit Kılıç
|
800 m
|
Hande Yazıcıoğlu
|
Çekiç Atma
|
|
Çekiç Atma
|
Yunuscan Onkun
|
Disk Atma
|
|
Disk Atma
|
Murat Külekçi
|
Gülle Atma
|
|
Gülle Atma
|
Hüseyin Orhun Demircan
|
Uzun Atlama
|
|
Uzun Atlama
|
|
Üç Adım Atlama
|
Cansu Eken
|
Üç Adım Atlama
|
Erdi Irgat
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Esengül Gökdemir
|
Yüksek Atlama
|
Mustafa Arslaner
|
Basketbol
Bisiklet
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Criteryum
|
|
Criteryum
|
Emre Uçar
|
Criteryum
|
Uğur Tıraş
|
Yol Yarışı
|
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Emre Uçar
|
Yol Yarışı
|
Uğur Tıraş
|
Zamana Karşı
|
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Emre Uçar
|
Zamana Karşı
|
Uğur Tıraş
|
Cimnastik
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
|
|
|
Dila Su Eroğlu
|
|
|
|
Özlem Özkan
|
Judo
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
(+) 70 kg
|
Hatice Merve
|
(+) 90 kg
|
Mehmet Ensar Kolcu
|
44 kg
|
|
48 kg
|
Meltem Akçay
|
50 kg
|
Sefa Gül
|
52 kg
|
Ümmühan Kabak
|
55 kg
|
Ahmet Şahin Kaba
|
57 kg
|
Dilara İncedayı
|
60 kg
|
Nurettin Aksu
|
63 kg
|
Rabia Ergül
|
81 kg
|
|
90 kg
|
Sinan Bingöl
|
Tenis
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
Tekler
|
Durukan Durmuş
|
Tekler
|
İpek Birol
|
Tekler
|
Seda Arantekin
|
Tekler
|
Taha Erün
|
Voleybol
Yüzme
Disiplin
|
Sporcu
|
100 m Kelebek
|
Aral Şahin
|
100 m Kelebek
|
İdil Konca
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Dilara Altıntop
|
100 m Kurbağalama
|
Kemal Erce Eser
|
100 m Serbest
|
Bertuğ Çoşkun
|
100 m Serbest
|
Ceren Hatipoğlu
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Gökberk Pala
|
100 m Sırtüstü
|
Hazal Sarıkaya
|
1500 m Serbest
|
|
200 m Karışık
|
Ali Baturay Yılmaz
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Barış Hayırseven
|
200 m Kelebek
|
Deniz Güngöroğlu
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Beste Aslan
|
200 m Kurbağalama
|
Deniz Yalgın
|
200 m Serbest
|
Bertuğ Çoşkun
|
200 m Serbest
|
Beste Kantar
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Gökberk Pala
|
200 m Sırtüstü
|
Hazal Sarıkaya
|
400 m Karışık
|
Ali Baturay Yılmaz
|
400 m Karışık
|
Beste Aslan
|
400 m Serbest
|
Beste Kantar
|
400 m Serbest
|
|
50 m Serbest
|
Hazal Sarıkaya
|
50 m Serbest
|
Kemal Erce Eser
|
800 m Serbest
|
Begüm Sarıahmetoğlu
|